Terminarz
KS Wiązownica |
2:1 | Piast Tuczempy |
||||
Piast Tuczempy |
- : - | Ekoball Stal Sanok |
||||
Piast Tuczempy |
- : - | Santos Piwoda |
||||
MKS Radymno |
0:1 | Piast Tuczempy |
||||
Piast Tuczempy |
4:1 | Polonia Przemyśl |
||||
Piast Tuczempy |
4:2 | LKS Skołoszów (S) |
||||
Piast Tuczempy |
3:2 | Unia Korniaktów Północny |
||||
Piast Tuczempy |
3:0 | MKS Arłamów Ustrzyki Dolne |
||||
JKS Jarosław |
3:4 | Piast Tuczempy |
||||
Piast Tuczempy |
3:3 | Sokół Sieniawa |
||||
Sanoczanka Święte |
2:4 | Piast Tuczempy |
||||
Piast Tuczempy |
2:0 | Wisłok Wiśniowa |
||||
Piast Tuczempy |
5:1 | MKS Pogoń Sokół Lubaczów |
||||
JKS Jarosław |
1:1 | Piast Tuczempy |
||||
Piast Tuczempy |
6:2 | Start Borek Stary |
||||
Piast Tuczempy |
4:1 | Sanoczanka Święte |
||||
Tomasovia Tomaszów Lubelski |
5:1 | Piast Tuczempy |
||||
Piast Tuczempy |
5:0 | Resovia II Rzeszów |
||||
JKS Jarosław |
1:4 | Piast Tuczempy |
||||
Polonia Przemyśl |
1:2 | Piast Tuczempy |
||||
Piast Tuczempy |
4:2 | Łada Biłgoraj |
||||
Sawa Sonina |
1:3 | Piast Tuczempy |
||||
Piast Tuczempy |
2:3 | Tomasovia Tomaszów Lubelski |
||||
Polonia Przemyśl |
2:4 | Piast Tuczempy |
||||
Piast Tuczempy |
3:2 | JKS Jarosław |
||||
Piast Tuczempy |
1:1 | Start Pruchnik |
||||
Piast Tuczempy |
2:3 | Korona Rzeszów |
||||
Piast Tuczempy |
3:2 | Łęk Ostrów |
||||
Piast Tuczempy |
6:2 | LKS Motor Grochowce |
||||
Piast Tuczempy |
2:2 | Strumyk Malawa |
||||
KS Wiązownica |
5:0 | Piast Tuczempy |
||||
Piast Tuczempy |
0:4 | Stal Rzeszów |
||||
Piast Tuczempy |
1:0 | Polonia Przemyśl |
||||
Piast Tuczempy |
1:2 | Resovia Rzeszów |
||||
Piast Tuczempy |
5:1 | Głogovia Głogów Małopolski |
||||
Piast Tuczempy |
3:3 | JKS Jarosław |
||||
Piast Tuczempy |
4:1 | MKS Kańczuga |
||||
Piast Tuczempy |
2:1 | Granica Stubno |
||||
Piast Tuczempy |
2:2 | LKS Motor Grochowce |
||||
Piast Tuczempy |
5:1 | Głogovia Głogów Małopolski |
||||
Izolator Boguchwała |
1:2 | Piast Tuczempy |
||||
Piast Tuczempy |
0:1 | MKS Kańczuga |
||||
Piast Tuczempy |
3:1 | San Hureczko (B) |
||||
Piast Tuczempy |
1:0 | Wisłok Strzyżów |
||||
LKS Skołoszów (S) |
0:3 | Piast Tuczempy |
||||
Piast Tuczempy |
2:0 | Cosmos Nowotaniec |
||||
Piast Tuczempy |
1:2 | JKS Jarosław |
||||
Piast Tuczempy |
3:3 | Tomasovia Tomaszów Lubelski |
||||
Izolator Boguchwała |
3:1 | Piast Tuczempy |
||||
LKS Skołoszów (S) |
3:2 | Piast Tuczempy |